Products

Products

Currently Swedish Telecom can offer the complete product lines including CWDM ,XFP, X2, XENPAK, SFP+, SFP, GBIC, GEPON ONU & OLT,GPON ONU & OLT, etc, We provide to our customers with our high-performance, cost-effective products to fulfill their requirements, contributing this way to the customer’s success and satisfaction.

Part Number

Package Style

Data Rate

Reach

Wavelength No.

Connector

Download

STC-1002X
SFP
1.25Gb/s
40KM
1550nm
LC
STC-10024
SFP
1.25Gb/s
550 M
850nm
LC
STC-10025
SFP
1.25Gb/s
10KM
1310nm
LC
STC-60010
XFP
10.3Gb/s
<2KM
1310nm
LC
STC-60011
XFP
10.3Gb/s
<2KM
850nm
LC
STC-60012
XFP
10.3Gb/s
10KM
1310nm
LC
STC-80020
SFP+
10.3Gb/s
<2KM
1310nm
LC
STC-80021
SFP+
10.3Gb/s
<2KM
850nm
LC
STC-80030
SFP+
10.3Gb/s
80KM
1550nm
LC
STC-80030-RX
SFP+
10.3Gb/s
80KM
1550nm
LC